Assortment box steel S-Kist S 54241010.000.542
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 64841010.000.648
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 70041010.000.700
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 53041010.000.530
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 54441010.000.544
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 54641010.000.546
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 60041010.000.600
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 62641010.000.626
Assortment box steel RVS S-Kist S 65641010.000.656
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Woodscrew 3,5X25-6X60 with TTAP30950.007.001
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Woodscrew 3,5X16-5X7030950.007.011
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Plug 5-6-8-10-1230950.009.001
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Plug + screw 5-6-8-1030950.009.002
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Plug + screw 6-8-1030950.009.003
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Woodscrew 3,5X16-5X70 with TTAP30950.007.002
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Woodscrew 3,5X25-6X60 with PZ30950.007.010
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Hose-clamp 8-7030950.012.001
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 64041010.000.640
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 68241010.000.682
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 67041010.000.670