MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Hose-clamp 8-7030950.012.001
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Woodscrew 3,5X25-6X60 with PZ30950.007.010
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Woodscrew 3,5X16-5X7030950.007.011
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Plug 5-6-8-10-1230950.009.001
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 62241010.000.622
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 62441010.000.624
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 62641010.000.626
MaxxFast Assortment box steel MaxxFast Plug + screw 6-8-1030950.009.003
Cardboard cover for assortment box FAB S-KIST41298.001.020
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 64041010.000.640
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 67041010.000.670
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 68441010.000.684
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 70041010.000.700
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 50241010.000.502
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 51041010.000.510
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 53441010.000.534
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 53841010.000.538
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 55241010.000.552
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 58441010.000.584
Assortment box steel S-Kist S 59041010.000.590